Latest Lesotho Tenders

Rfp - Conduct the Mid-term Review of the Extended Nsdp Ii 2023/24 - 2027/28

LST Ref No.:  148514737

Deadline:  06 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Complete Supply and Installation of a Medium-size Recirculating Aquaponics System for Common Carp and Strawberries.

LST Ref No.:  148502566

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

SHORT-TERM VEHICLE HIRE SERVICES

LST Ref No.:  148484537

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supply, Installation and Commissioning of a Medical Liquid Oxygen Storage and Distribution System

LST Ref No.:  148484533

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Provision of Cleaning Services for National Library

LST Ref No.:  148484531

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Enterprise Solutions Architect and Digital Capacity Development for Opc

LST Ref No.:  148474485

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Software Developer for Enhancement, Maintenance and Technical Support of Govern

LST Ref No.:  148455707

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supply and Delivery of Laptops

LST Ref No.:  148340707

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
LesothoTenders Features
LesothoTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Lesotho. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About LesothoTenders

About LesothoTenders

LesothoTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The LesothoTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Lesotho. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Lesotho.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The LesothoTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Lesotho in your email inbox.